Tournament:  
Login

Tournament Bracket Map
2020 Boys Soccer

4A
District 1
Northwest
4A Wes-King
at Higher Seed
May 9 - 14, 2020
4A State
Sparks Stadium
May 18 - 30, 2020
District 2
SeaKing
District 3
West Central
 
District 4
Southwest
 
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
District 6
NCWAA
 
District 7
Northeast
 
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
District 9
Southeast
 
3A
District 1
Northwest
3A District
Shoreline Stadium
May 7 - 16, 2020
3A State
Sparks Stadium
May 18 - 30, 2020
District 2
SeaKing
 
District 3
West Central
 
District 4
Southwest
 
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
District 6
NCWAA
 
District 7
Northeast
 
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
District 9
Southeast
 
2A
District 1
Northwest
2A District
Sedro-Woolley High School
May 7 - 16, 2020
2A State
Sunset Chev Stadium
May 18 - 30, 2020
District 2
SeaKing
District 3
West Central
 
District 4
Southwest
 
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
District 6
NCWAA
 
District 7
Northeast
 
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
District 9
Southeast
 
1A
District 1
Northwest
 
1A State
Sunset Chev Stadium
May 18 - 30, 2020
District 2
SeaKing
 
District 3
West Central
 
District 4
Southwest
 
District 5
Yakima Valley
 
District 6
NCWAA
 
District 7
Northeast
 
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
District 9
Southeast
 
2B
District 1
Northwest
1B/2B Tri-District
Sammamish High School
Nov 2 - 9, 2019
1B/2B State
Sunset Chev Stadium
Nov 14 - 23, 2019
District 2
SeaKing
District 3
West Central
 
District 4
Southwest
1B/2B Tri-District
Sammamish High School
Nov 2 - 9, 2019
District 5
Yakima Valley
2B East Sub-Reg.
at Higher Seed
Oct 29 - Nov 9, 2019
District 6
NCWAA
District 7
Northeast
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
District 9
Southeast
2B East Sub-Reg.
at Higher Seed
Oct 29 - Nov 9, 2019
1B
District 1
Northwest
1B/2B Tri-District
Sammamish High School
Nov 2 - 9, 2019
1B/2B State
Sunset Chev Stadium
Nov 14 - 23, 2019
District 2
SeaKing
District 3
West Central
 
District 4
Southwest
1B/2B Tri-District
Sammamish High School
Nov 2 - 9, 2019
District 5
Yakima Valley
2B East Sub-Reg.
at Higher Seed
Oct 29 - Nov 9, 2019
District 6
NCWAA
District 7
Northeast
District 8
GSL - MCC
 
District 9
Southeast
2B East Sub-Reg.
at Higher Seed
Oct 29 - Nov 9, 2019
      
hit counter
Copyright 2007-2009 WashingtonPrepAthletics.com | Contact