League
1A
sch:Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Eagles
16300 112th AVE NE
Bothell, WA   98011
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Kings
Kings Knights
19303 Fremont Ave. No.
Shoreline, WA   98133
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Tennis
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Other Schools
Kings JH
Granite Falls
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Unified Soccer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2018-19 Silver
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
Granite Falls Girls Wrestling Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Granite Falls Varsity Girls Wrestling Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Granite Falls Opponent Result  
Sat, Dec 15 Lynden "Pride of Lady Lions" Tournament
Sat, Dec 29 Woolley Woman's Tournament
Granite Falls 0 Sedro-Woolley (Host) 0
Arlington 0
Burlington-Edison 0
Blaine 0
Bellingham 0
Cascade 0
Cedarcrest 0
Camas 0
Concrete 0
Darrington 0
Everett 0
Edmonds-Woodway 0
Ferndale 0
Grandview 0
Glacier Peak 0
Issaquah 0
Jackson 0
Kamiak 0
Lynden 0
Lakeside 0
Mariner 0
Mount Baker 0
Marysville-Getchell 0
Meridian 0
Marysville-Pilchuck 0
Mount Vernon 0
Northport 0
Nooksack Valley 0
Oak Harbor 0
Orting 0
Redmond 0
Sehome 0
Snohomish 0
Squalicum 0
Stanwood 0
* Thu, Jan 10 Granite Falls 0 South Whidbey 0
Tied
Sat, Jan 19 Lady Classic
* Thu, Jan 24 Granite Falls 0 South Whidbey 0
Tied
Sat, Jan 26 Lady Knights Invitational
Granite Falls 25 Kamiak (Host) 52
Anacortes 17
Arlington 104
Burlington-Edison 84
Blaine 28
Bellingham 44
Ballard 28
Cascade 52
Cedarcrest 7
Concrete 3
Darrington 0
Evergreen 25
Edmonds-Woodway 47
Federal Way 128
Glacier Peak 13
Hazen 39
Ingraham 5
Jackson 19
La Conner 19
Lakewood 79
Lynden 104
Lakeside 19
Mariner 3
Mount Baker 0
Marysville-Getchell 5
Monroe 69
Marysville-Pilchuck 0
Mount Rainier 42
Mount Vernon 7
North Thurston 7
Nooksack Valley 7
Naches Valley 28
Oak Harbor 16
Othello 207
Redmond 47
Shorecrest 28
Sehome 0
Spanaway Lake 89
Snohomish 85
Squalicum 0
Stanwood 54
Sedro-Woolley 70
South Whidbey 6
Yelm 103

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Feb 2, 10:00 AMWomen's Sub-Regional at Bellingham High School
Schedules are subject to change, please check back frequently

Copyright Notice: Republishing of schedules in any form is subject to site copyright policy

Copyright 2007-2016 NW1A2BAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy