League
1B
sch:Arlington Christian
Arlington Christian Knights
13908 51st Ave NE
Marysville, WA   98271

Boys

Basketball
Golf
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Volleyball
sch:Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT) Lions
23607 54th Avenue W
Mountlake Terrace, WA   98043

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
sch:Grace Academy
Grace Academy Eagles
8521 67th AVE NE
Marysville, WA   98270

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
sch:Lopez
Lopez Lobos
86 School Rd.
Lopez Island, WA   98261

Boys

Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
sch:Lummi Nation
Lummi Nation Blackhawks
2334 Lummi View Drive
Bellingham, WA   98226

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Orcas Christian
Orcas Christian Saints
107 Enchanted Forest Road
Eastsound, WA   98245

Boys

Basketball
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
sch:Providence Classical Christian
Providence Classical Christian Highlanders
18943 120th Ave NE
Bothell, WA   98011

Boys

Basketball
Boys Lacrosse
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
CoEd

Forensics
sch:Skykomish
Skykomish Rockets
PO box 325
105 6th St. North
Skykomish , WA   98288

Boys

Basketball
Girls

Basketball
Volleyball
sch:St. Paul
St. Paul's Academy Knights
3000 Northwest Avenue
Bellingham, WA   98225

Boys

Track
Girls

Track
sch:Tulalip Heritage
Tulalip Heritage Hawks
7204 27th Ave NE
Tulalip, WA   98271

Boys

Basketball
Football
Girls

Basketball
Volleyball
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
Boys Sports:   Soccer   Basketball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Volleyball   Basketball   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT) Boys Soccer Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Roster   |   Coaches   |   Photos

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Cedar Park Chr. (MLT) Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Sep 12 Grace Academy
3:45 PM Away Strberry
* Fri, Sep 15 Providence Classical Christian
4:15 PM Home EvgrnPly
* Tue, Sep 19 Mount Vernon Christian
3:30 PM Away MVC
* Fri, Sep 22 Friday Harbor
4:00 PM Away FHHS
* Tue, Sep 26 La Conner
4:15 PM Home EvgrnPly
* Thu, Sep 28 Lopez
4:15 PM Home EvgrnPly
* Sat, Sep 30 Orcas Island
3:00 PM Away OIHS
* Tue, Oct 3 Grace Academy
4:15 PM Home EvgrnPly
* Fri, Oct 6 Providence Classical Christian
3:30 PM Away PCCS
* Tue, Oct 10 Mount Vernon Christian
4:15 PM Home EvgrnPly
* Thu, Oct 12 Friday Harbor
4:15 PM Home EvgrnPly
* Wed, Oct 18 La Conner
6:00 PM Away LHS
* Fri, Oct 20 Lopez
3:00 PM Away LHS
* Tue, Oct 24 Orcas Island
4:15 PM Home EvgrnPly

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
Schedules are subject to change, please check back frequently

Copyright Notice: Republishing of schedules in any form is subject to site copyright policy

Copyright 2007-2016 NW1A2BAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy