League
1B
2B
sch:Christian Faith
Christian Faith Eagles
33645 20th Ave S.
Federal Way, WA   98003

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Track
Volleyball
sch:Evergreen Lutheran
Evergreen Lutheran Eagles
7306 Waller Rd E
Tacoma, WA   98443

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Mount Rainier Lutheran
Mount Rainier Lutheran Hawks
12108 Pacific Ave. South
Tacoma, WA   98444

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Northwest Yeshiva
Northwest Yeshiva 613s
5017 – 90th SE
Mercer Island, WA   98040

Boys

Basketball
Golf
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pope John Paul II
Pope John Paul II
5608 Pacific Avenue S.E.
Lacey, WA   98503

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Puget Sound Advent
Puget Sound Advent Sharks
5320 108th ave NE
Kirkland, WA   98033

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
sch:Quilcene
Quilcene Rangers
294715 HWY 101
Quilcene, WA   98376

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
sch:Rainier Christian
Rainier Christian Mustangs
26201 180th Ave SE
Covington, WA   98042

Boys

Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Tacoma Baptist
Tacoma Baptist Crusaders
2052 S 64th St
Tacoma, WA   98409

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Auburn Adventist
Auburn Adventist Falcons
5000 Auburn Way S.
Auburn, WA   98092

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Crosspoint
Crosspoint Warriors
4012 Chico Way
Bremerton, WA   98312

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Seattle Lutheran
Seattle Lutheran Saints
4100 SW Genesse St.
Seattle, WA   98116

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Crosspoint
Boys Sports:   Soccer   X-Country   Basketball   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Golf   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Volleyball
SeaTac -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Quilcene100130
Rainier Chr8292
Mt Rainier Luth72102
Puget Sound Adv7272
Evergreen Luth6486
Crosspoint6494
Pope John Paul 5568
Christian Faith4676
Auburn Adv3737
Tacoma Baptist2848
Seattle Luth110112
NW Yeshiva0808


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Oct 16
Final
Scored By: Beth.Wing
3Evergreen Luth
0Tacoma Baptist *


Awaiting Score
NW Yeshiva
Auburn Adv *


AubAdv
Tuesday, Oct 17
6:00 PM
Crosspoint
Evergreen Luth *


ELHS
6:00 PM
Rainier Chr
Mt Rainier Luth *


MRLHS
6:00 PM
Auburn Adv
Pope John Paul *


St. Mike
6:00 PM
Seattle Luth
Christian Faith *


Sandwith
6:00 PM
Quilcene
NW Yeshiva *


SeaHebrw
6:15 PM
Puget Sound Adv
Tacoma Baptist *


TBHS
Thursday, Oct 19
6:00 PM
Puget Sound Adv
Mt Rainier Luth *


MRLHS
6:00 PM
NW Yeshiva
Seattle Luth *


SLHS
6:30 PM
Crosspoint
Auburn Adv *


AubAdv
Saturday, Oct 21
2:30 PM
Northwest Chr
Tacoma Baptist *


TBHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Volleyball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Crosspoint Opponent  
Thu, Sep 7 Crosspoint 3 Klahowya 1
Fri, Sep 8 Crosspoint 3 Mount Vernon Christian 1
* Wed, Sep 13 Crosspoint 0 Rainier Christian 3
* Thu, Sep 14 Crosspoint 3 Auburn Adventist 1
* Tue, Sep 19 Crosspoint 3 Seattle Lutheran 1
* Thu, Sep 21 Crosspoint 3 Tacoma Baptist 1
* Wed, Sep 27 Crosspoint 0 Quilcene 3
* Thu, Sep 28 Crosspoint 3 Northwest Yeshiva 0
* Tue, Oct 3 Crosspoint 0 Mount Rainier Lutheran 3
* Thu, Oct 5 Crosspoint 3 Pope John Paul II 2
Sat, Oct 7 Crosspoint 3 Darrington 0
* Tue, Oct 10 Crosspoint 0 Puget Sound Advent 3
* Thu, Oct 12 Crosspoint 3 Christian Faith 2

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Tue, Oct 17 Evergreen Lutheran
6:00 PM Away ELHS
* Thu, Oct 19 Auburn Adventist
6:30 PM Away AubAdv
* Tue, Oct 24 Seattle Lutheran
6:00 PM Away SLHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 31 - Nov 22B Bi-District at Mt. Vernon Christian
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NW1A2BAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy