League
1B
2B
sch:Christian Faith
Christian Faith Eagles
33645 20th Ave S.
Federal Way, WA   98003

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Track
Volleyball
sch:Evergreen Lutheran
Evergreen Lutheran Eagles
7306 Waller Rd E
Tacoma, WA   98443

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Mount Rainier Lutheran
Mount Rainier Lutheran Hawks
12108 Pacific Ave. South
Tacoma, WA   98444

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Northwest Yeshiva
Northwest Yeshiva Lions
5017 – 90th SE
Mercer Island, WA   98040

Boys

Basketball
Golf
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pope John Paul II
Pope John Paul II
5608 Pacific Avenue S.E.
Lacey, WA   98503

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Puget Sound Advent
Puget Sound Advent Sharks
5320 108th ave NE
Kirkland, WA   98033

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
sch:Quilcene
Quilcene Rangers
294715 HWY 101
Quilcene, WA   98376

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
sch:Rainier Christian
Rainier Christian Mustangs
26201 180th Ave SE
Covington, WA   98042

Boys

Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Tacoma Baptist
Tacoma Baptist Crusaders
2052 S 64th St
Tacoma, WA   98409

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Auburn Adventist
Auburn Adventist Falcons
5000 Auburn Way S.
Auburn, WA   98092

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Crosspoint
Crosspoint Warriors
4012 Chico Way
Bremerton, WA   98312

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Seattle Lutheran
Seattle Lutheran Saints
4100 SW Genesse St.
Seattle, WA   98116

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Seattle Lutheran
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Golf   Track   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Volleyball
SeaTac -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Quilcene110203
Rainier Chr102184
Puget Sound Adv93157
Mt Rainier Luth74158
Evergreen Luth74109
Crosspoint76129
Pope John Paul 65810
Christian Faith5687
Auburn Adv5859
Tacoma Baptist29411
Seattle Luth212214
NW Yeshiva011011


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Volleyball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Seattle Lutheran Opponent  
Thu, Sep 7 Seattle Lutheran 1 Darrington 3
* Sat, Sep 9 Seattle Lutheran 3 Bush 2
* Tue, Sep 12 Seattle Lutheran 0 Tacoma Baptist 3
* Thu, Sep 14 Seattle Lutheran 1 Rainier Christian 3
* Tue, Sep 19 Seattle Lutheran 1 Crosspoint 3
* Thu, Sep 21 Seattle Lutheran 0 Quilcene 3
Sat, Sep 23 Seattle Lutheran 2 Shoreline Christian 3
* Tue, Sep 26 Seattle Lutheran 0 Auburn Adventist 3
* Thu, Sep 28 Seattle Lutheran 0 Evergreen Lutheran 3
* Mon, Oct 2 Seattle Lutheran 0 Puget Sound Advent 3
* Tue, Oct 3 Seattle Lutheran 0 Pope John Paul II 3
* Tue, Oct 10 Seattle Lutheran 0 Mount Rainier Lutheran 3
* Thu, Oct 12 Seattle Lutheran 0 Auburn Adventist 3
* Tue, Oct 17 Seattle Lutheran 0 Christian Faith 3
* Thu, Oct 19 Seattle Lutheran 3 Northwest Yeshiva 1
* Tue, Oct 24 Seattle Lutheran 1 Crosspoint 3

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 31 - Nov 22B Bi-District at Mt. Vernon Christian
Nov 9 - Nov 102B State at SunDome, Yakima
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NW1A2BAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy