League
1B
2B
sch:Christian Faith
Christian Faith Eagles
33645 20th Ave S.
Federal Way, WA   98003
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Track
Volleyball
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Concordia Christian Academy
Concordia Christian Academy Hawks
202 E 56th
Tacoma, WA   98404
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Track
Volleyball
sch:Evergreen Lutheran
Evergreen Lutheran Eagles
7306 Waller Rd E
Tacoma, WA   98443
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Northwest Yeshiva
Northwest Yeshiva Lions
5017 90th Ave SE
Mercer Island, WA   98040
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pope John Paul II
Pope John Paul II Eagles
5608 Pacific Avenue S.E.
Lacey, WA   98503
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
sch:Puget Sound Advent
Puget Sound Advent Sharks
5320 108th ave NE
Kirkland, WA   98033
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
sch:Quilcene
Quilcene Rangers
294715 HWY 101
PO Box 40
Quilcene, WA   98376
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
sch:Rainier Christian
Rainier Christian Mustangs
26201 180th Ave SE
Covington, WA   98042
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Football
Soccer
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
sch:Auburn Adventist
Auburn Adventist Falcons
5000 Auburn Way S.
Auburn, WA   98092
Close School Popup

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Crosspoint
Crosspoint Warriors
4012 Chico Way
Bremerton, WA   98312
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Seattle Lutheran
Seattle Lutheran Saints
4100 SW Genesse St.
Seattle, WA   98116
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
CoEd

Cheer
Evergreen Lutheran
Boys Sports:   Football   Soccer   Basketball   Baseball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   Basketball   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters - Silver GIF
alt2:3.1.18 Walk in Clinic
Girls Soccer
SeaTac -
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Concordia Chr300420
Auburn Adv210220
Evergreen Luth120121
Crosspoint000000
Muckleshoot030030


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Tuesday, Sep 25
Final
Scored By: Art.Tel
0Evergreen Luth
6Concordia Chr *


Wednesday, Sep 26
5:00 PM
Auburn Adv
Muckleshoot *


MTHS
Friday, Sep 28
3:30 PM
Concordia Chr
Auburn Adv *


AubGmFmP
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Evergreen Lutheran Opponent  
Fri, Sep 14 Evergreen Lutheran 1 Charles Wright Acad. 1
* Tue, Sep 18 Evergreen Lutheran 2 Muckleshoot Tribal School 1
* Fri, Sep 21 Evergreen Lutheran 0 Auburn Adventist 1
* Tue, Sep 25 Evergreen Lutheran 0 Concordia Christian Academy 6

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Fri, Oct 5 Muckleshoot Tribal School
3:00 PM Home WPFC
* Tue, Oct 9 Auburn Adventist
3:00 PM Home WPFC
* Fri, Oct 12 Concordia Christian Academy
3:00 PM Home WPFC
        Homecoming
Mon, Oct 15 Mount Vernon Christian
3:00 PM Home WPFC
        Senior Night

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 30 - Nov 31B / 2B District at Interlake High School
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NW1A2BAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy