League
1B
2B
sch:Christian Faith
Christian Faith Eagles
33645 20th Ave S.
Federal Way, WA   98003

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Track
Volleyball
sch:Evergreen Lutheran
Evergreen Lutheran Eagles
7306 Waller Rd E
Tacoma, WA   98443

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Mount Rainier Lutheran
Mount Rainier Lutheran Hawks
12108 Pacific Ave. South
Tacoma, WA   98444

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Northwest Yeshiva
Northwest Yeshiva 613s
5017 – 90th SE
Mercer Island, WA   98040

Boys

Basketball
Golf
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pope John Paul II
Pope John Paul II
5608 Pacific Avenue S.E.
Lacey, WA   98503

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Puget Sound Advent
Puget Sound Advent Sharks
5320 108th ave NE
Kirkland, WA   98033

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
sch:Quilcene
Quilcene Rangers
294715 HWY 101
Quilcene, WA   98376

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
sch:Rainier Christian
Rainier Christian Mustangs
26201 180th Ave SE
Covington, WA   98042

Boys

Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Tacoma Baptist
Tacoma Baptist Crusaders
2052 S 64th St
Tacoma, WA   98409

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Auburn Adventist
Auburn Adventist Falcons
5000 Auburn Way S.
Auburn, WA   98092

Boys

Basketball
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Crosspoint
Crosspoint Warriors
4012 Chico Way
Bremerton, WA   98312

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Seattle Lutheran
Seattle Lutheran Saints
4100 SW Genesse St.
Seattle, WA   98116

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Golf
Soccer
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Evergreen Lutheran
Boys Sports:   Football   Soccer   Basketball   Baseball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   Basketball   Softball-Fastpitch   Track   Cheer 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Football
SeaTac -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Quilcene3060
Tacoma Baptist2143
Muckleshoot2123
Rainier Chr1223
Evergreen Luth1215
Seattle Luth0304


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Friday, Oct 20
7:00 PM
Muckleshoot
Rainier Chr *


Saturday, Oct 21
1:00 PM
Evergreen Luth
Quilcene *


QHS
7:00 PM
Seattle Luth
Tacoma Baptist *


CHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Football Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Evergreen Lutheran Opponent  
Sat, Sep 9 Evergreen Lutheran 22 Darrington 48
Sat, Sep 16 Evergreen Lutheran 28 Mary Knight 70
Sat, Sep 23 Evergreen Lutheran 38 Clallam Bay 72
* Sat, Sep 30 Evergreen Lutheran 0 Tacoma Baptist 62
* Sat, Oct 7 Evergreen Lutheran 14 Muckleshoot Tribal School 48
* Sat, Oct 14 Evergreen Lutheran 62 Seattle Lutheran 22

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Sat, Oct 21 Quilcene
1:00 PM Away QHS
* Sat, Oct 28 Rainier Christian
7:00 PM Home FPHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 31 - Dec 111B Quad-District at
Nov 17 - Dec 11B State at Tacoma Dome
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NW1A2BAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy