League
1B
2B
sch:Mount Vernon Christian
Mount Vernon Christian Hurricanes
820 W Blackburn Rd.
Mount Vernon, WA   98273

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Shoreline Christian
Shoreline Christian Chargers
2400 NE 147th St.
Shoreline, WA   98155

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Track
Volleyball
sch:Concrete
Concrete Lions
7830 S. Superior Avenue
Concrete , WA   98237

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Wrestling
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Wrestling
sch:Darrington
Darrington Loggers
1075 Fir Street
PO Box 27
Darrington, WA   98241

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Wrestling
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
Wrestling
sch:La Conner
La Conner Braves
Mailing: PO Box 2103
Physical: 502 No. 6th Street
La Conner, WA   98257

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Orcas Island
Orcas Island Vikings
715 School Road
Eastsound, WA   98245

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Golf
Soccer
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
X-Country
La Conner
Boys Sports:   Football   Soccer   Basketball   Baseball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   Basketball   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Soccer
NW 1A/2B -
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Cedar Pk Chr (M000000
Friday Harbor000000
Grace Academy000000
La Conner000000
Lopez000000
Mt Vernon Chr000000
Orcas Island000000
Providence Chr000000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Fri, Sep 8 Orcas Island
4:00 PM Home LHS
* Tue, Sep 12 Friday Harbor
4:00 PM Home LHS
* Fri, Sep 15 Lopez
3:00 PM Away LHS
* Sat, Sep 16 Providence Classical Christian
TBD Home LHS
* Fri, Sep 22 Mount Vernon Christian
6:00 PM Home LHS
* Tue, Sep 26 Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
4:15 PM Away EvgrnPly
* Sat, Sep 30 Grace Academy
3:45 PM Away Strberry
* Tue, Oct 3 Friday Harbor
4:30 PM Away FHHS
* Fri, Oct 6 Lopez
4:00 PM Home LHS
* Tue, Oct 10 Providence Classical Christian
3:30 PM Away PCCS
* Wed, Oct 11 Mount Vernon Christian
3:30 PM Away MVC
* Wed, Oct 18 Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
6:00 PM Home LHS
* Fri, Oct 20 Orcas Island
3:00 PM Away OIHS
* Tue, Oct 24 Grace Academy
6:00 PM Home LHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NW1A2BAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy