Northwest 2B/1B Contacts
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials


A
Chimacum High School
Joel Aumock
Softball: Head Coach
B
Chimacum High School
Carrie Beebe
Athletic Director
Chimacum High School
Mark Bennett
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Coupeville High School
Debby Bockman
Transportation Secretary
Mount Vernon Christian High School
Tim Boonstra
Boys Basketball: Coach
Friday Harbor High School
Tad Bremer
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Darrington High School
Linn Brooks
Athletic Director
C
Coupeville High School
Marcus Carr
Football: Head Coach
Concrete High School
Marcus Carr
Track: Head Coach
La Conner High School
Jamie Carroll
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Orcas Island High School
Janna Carter
Athletic Secretary
La Conner High School
Kirsty Croghan
Athletic Secretary
Friday Harbor High School
Kevin Cullen
Girls Soccer: Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
D
Concrete High School
Jesse Dellinger
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Chimacum High School
Mike Dowling
Girls Basketball: Coach
Mount Vernon Christian High School
Jeff Droog
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
E
Chimacum High School
Bob Eldridge
Baseball: Head Coach
F
Coupeville High School
Barbi Ford
Athletic Secretary
Darrington High School
Ray Franke
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
G
La Conner High School
Mikki Gifford
Athletic Director
Friday Harbor High School
Sue Grenfell
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Mount Vernon Christian High School
Linda Gudmunson
Track: Head Coach
Chimacum High School
Sherry Gyovai
Athletic Secretary
H
Chimacum High School
Tony Haddenham
Athletic Director
Track: Head Coach
Friday Harbor High School
Brock Hauck
Athletic Director
Football: Head Coach
Concrete High School
Robert Hickman
Softball: Head Coach
La Conner High School
Todd Hinderman
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Friday Harbor High School
Paul Hopkins
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Darrington High School
Sue Howard
Softball: Head Coach
Friday Harbor High School
Tyler Howe
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Chimacum High School
Trevor Huntingford
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
J
La Conner High School
Loran James
Girls Basketball: Coach
La Conner High School
Theresa James
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
K
La Conner High School
Pam Keller
Volleyball: Coach
Coupeville High School
Randy King
Track: Head Coach
L
Friday Harbor High School
Brian Lambright
Softball: Head Coach
La Conner High School
Jeremiah LeSourd
Baseball: Head Coach
Chimacum High School
Kelly Liske
Athletic Assistant
Friday Harbor High School
Kyle Loring
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
M
La Conner High School
Suzanne Marble
Volleyball: Head Coach
Coupeville High School
Kevin McGranahan
Softball: Head Coach
La Conner High School
Galen McKnight
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Concrete High School
Tracie Meacham
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Coupeville High School
Ashley Menges
Volleyball: Coach
Coupeville High School
Jennifer Morrell
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Mount Vernon Christian High School
Brannon Mucke
Cross Country: Head Coach
N
Coupeville High School
Kyle Nelson
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Concrete High School
Natasha Nick
Girls Basketball: Coach
La Conner High School
Scott Novak
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
O
Chimacum High School
Dardo Olivera
Volleyball: Head Coach
P
Friday Harbor High School
Shannon Plummer
Track: Head Coach
Chimacum High School
David Porter
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Chimacum High School
Weston Pratt
Boys Basketball: Coach
R
Concrete High School
Kevik Rensink
Volleyball: Head Coach
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Friday Harbor High School
Jack Rice
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Darrington High School
Cam Ross
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Baseball: Head Coach
Mount Vernon Christian High School
Noel Ruble
Volleyball: Head Coach
Mount Vernon Christian High School
Mike Russell
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Mount Vernon Christian High School
Pat Russell
Athletic Director
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
S
Concrete High School
Arthur Sanchez
Football: Head Coach
Friday Harbor High School
Jill Sandwith
Athletic Secretary
Orcas Island High School
Gregg Sasan
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
La Conner High School
Jeff Scoma
Football: Head Coach
Orcas Island High School
James Segault
Baseball: Head Coach
Coupeville High School
Brad Sherman
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Coupeville High School
Megan Smith
Girls Basketball: Coach
Coupeville High School
Willie Smith
Athletic Director
Darrington High School
Nancy Snyder
Softball: Coach
Coupeville High School
Paige Spangler
Cross Country: Head Coach
Coupeville High School
Ken Stange
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Concrete High School
Levi Stewart
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Chimacum High School
Chris Storm
Football: Head Coach
Concrete High School
Randy Sweeney
Athletic Director
Baseball: Head Coach
T
Coupeville High School
Will Thayer
Baseball: Head Coach
Friday Harbor High School
Rod Turnbull
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Orcas Island High School
Terry Turner
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
V
Friday Harbor High School
Nadine Varsovia
Volleyball: Head Coach
Mount Vernon Christian High School
Grace Visker
Girls Basketball: Coach
La Conner High School
Peter Voorhees
Track: Head Coach
W
Friday Harbor High School
Rich Warin
Baseball: Head Coach
La Conner High School
Christian Warman
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Coupeville High School
Cory Whitmore
Volleyball: Head Coach
Chimacum High School
Rachel Whittington
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Friday Harbor High School
Collin Williamson
Boys Basketball: Coach
Orcas Island High School
Rachel Wilson
Volleyball: Head Coach
Orcas Island High School
Ryan Wilson
Athletic Director
Orcas Island High School
Corey Wiscomb
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Mount Vernon Christian High School
Jeremiah Wohlgemuth
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Friday Harbor High School
Lili Wood
Girls Basketball: Coach
Coupeville High School
Robert Wood
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Darrington High School
Lisa Wright
Volleyball: Head Coach