League
2A Schools
2A Schools
Post Season Search Schools Login | Register | Contacts
Subscribe to Team AlertsFacebook SiteTwitter Site
Photo Store
alt2:2016 Silver Sidebar 250x300
alt2:2019-20 Silver
Girls Wrestling
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Clover Park0000
Eatonville0000
Evergreen0000
Fife0000
Foss0000
Foster0000
Franklin Pierce0000
Highline0000
Lindbergh0000
Orting0000
Renton0000
River Ridge0000
Steilacoom0000
Tyee0000
Washington0000
White River0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Monday, Dec 2
 
HPS Takedown Jamboree
Tyee
Mt Rainier
Evergreen
Highline *


EVCampus
 
Eatonville Challenge Night 1
Eatonville *


EHS
Tuesday, Dec 3
 
Eatonville Challenge Night 2
Eatonville *


EHS
Friday, Dec 6
 
Open Night
Todd Beamer
T Jefferson
Steilacoom
Kentlake
Kennedy Catholic
Hazen
Evergreen
Decatur *


Decatur
Saturday, Dec 7
 
Lady Jag Kickoff Invitational
Washington
Warden
T Jefferson
Steilacoom
Sehome
Rogers (Puy)
Puyallup
Port Townsend
Orting
Olympic
North Thurston
Nathan Hale
Naches Valley
Mt Rainier
Monroe
Klahowya
Kentwood
Kentridge
Kent Meridian
Grandview
Fife
Federal Way
Bellingham
Adna
Aberdeen
Emerald Ridge *


 
"Jump on In" Tournament
Winlock
Wilson
White River
Washougal
W F West
Todd Beamer
Tenino
Stanwood
Stadium
Spanaway Lake
Snohomish
Shelton
Rochester
Rainier
Othello
Olympia
North Beach
N/A
Mount Baker
Marysville-Pil
Marysville-Get
Lindbergh
Lakes
La Center
Kelso
Kamiak
Kalama
Jackson
Franklin Pierce
Forks
Everett
Enumclaw
Elma
Decatur
Columbia - White Salmon
Centralia
Cascade
Burlington-Ed
Bethel
Bellarmine
Auburn Riv
Auburn
Yelm *


YelmHS
 
return of the Seahawk
Skyline
Sammamish
Juanita
Hazen
Clover Park
Chief Sealth *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Dec 12 SPSL League Meet #1 @ White River
White River (Host)
5:30 PM Away WhtRvrHS
Thu, Jan 9 SPSL League Meet #2 @ Highline
Highline (Host)
5:30 PM Away Olympic In
Thu, Jan 16 SPSL League Meet #3 @ Orting
Orting (Host)
5:30 PM Away OHS
Thu, Jan 23 SPSL League Meet #4 @ Lindbergh
Lindbergh (Host)
5:30 PM Away LHS
Fri, Feb 7 Day 1 - Girls Sub-Regional 2.2
Spanaway Lake (Host)
3:00 PM Away SLHS
Sat, Feb 8 Day 2 - Girls Sub-Regional 2.2
Spanaway Lake (Host)
9:00 AM Away SLHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 NW1A2BAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy