League
1B
2B
sch:Mount Vernon Christian
Mount Vernon Christian Hurricanes
820 W Blackburn Rd.
Mount Vernon, WA   98273

Boys

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Concrete
Concrete Lions
7830 S. Superior Avenue
Concrete , WA   98237

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Wrestling
Girls

Basketball
Cheer
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
Wrestling
sch:Darrington
Darrington Loggers
1075 Fir Street
PO Box 27
Darrington, WA   98241

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Wrestling
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
Wrestling
sch:La Conner
La Conner Braves
Mailing: PO Box 2103
Physical: 502 No. 6th Street
La Conner, WA   98257

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Soccer
Track
Girls

Basketball
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Orcas Island
Orcas Island Vikings
715 School Road
Eastsound, WA   98245

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Golf
Soccer
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Golf
Soccer
Softball-Fastpitch
Volleyball
X-Country
Boys Sports:   Football   Soccer   Tennis   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Northwest 2B/1B Boys Soccer Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Wednesday, September 6, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Mount Rainier Lutheran   1
Providence Classical Christian   3 NCrk#2 3:30 PM
Friday, September 8, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* Orcas Island   7
La Conner   0 LHS 3:30 PM
Grace Academy   2
Mount Rainier Lutheran   2 ConLuth 4:00 PM
Tuesday, September 12, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mount Vernon Christian   1
Lopez   0 LHS 3:00 PM
* Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)   1
Grace Academy   3 Strberry 3:30 PM
* Orcas Island   1
Providence Classical Christian   2 NCrk#2 3:30 PM
* Friday Harbor   5
La Conner   2 LHS 4:00 PM
Friday, September 15, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* La Conner   3
Lopez   1 LHS 3:00 PM
* Mount Vernon Christian   1
Orcas Island   0 OIHS 3:15 PM
* Grace Academy   0
Friday Harbor   3 Linde 4:00 PM
* Providence Classical Christian   4
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)   1 EvgrnPly 4:15 PM
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lopez   2
Grace Academy   1 Strberry 3:00 PM
* Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)   0
Mount Vernon Christian   4 MVC 3:30 PM
* Friday Harbor   1
Orcas Island   5 OIHS 4:15 PM
Friday, September 22, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)   0
Friday Harbor   5 Linde 4:00 PM
* Orcas Island   4
Lopez   1 LHS 4:30 PM
* Mount Vernon Christian   3
La Conner   0 LHS 6:00 PM
Saturday, September 23, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
Life Christian Acad.   2
Friday Harbor   0 Linde 11:30 AM
* Grace Academy   0
Providence Classical Christian   5 NCrk#2 6:30 PM
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* Providence Classical Christian   4
Lopez   0 LHS 3:00 PM
* La Conner   2
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)   1 EvgrnPly 4:15 PM
* Grace Academy   0
Orcas Island   5 OIHS 4:30 PM
* Friday Harbor   0
Mount Vernon Christian   1 MVC 4:45 PM
Thursday, September 28, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mount Vernon Christian   1
Grace Academy   0 Strberry 3:30 PM
* Friday Harbor   1
Providence Classical Christian   3 NCrk#2 3:30 PM
* Lopez   5
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)   1 EvgrnPly 4:15 PM
Saturday, September 30, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* Providence Classical Christian   7
Mount Vernon Christian   0 MVC 11:00 AM
* Lopez   3
Friday Harbor   4 Linde 12:00 PM
* Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)   0
Orcas Island   3 OIHS 1:30 PM
* La Conner   2
Grace Academy   3 Strberry 3:30 PM
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lopez   0
Mount Vernon Christian   6 MVC 3:30 PM
* Grace Academy   0
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)   2 EvgrnPly 4:15 PM
* Providence Classical Christian   1
Orcas Island   2 OIHS 4:30 PM
* La Conner   0
Friday Harbor   3 Linde 4:30 PM
Friday, October 6, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)   1
Providence Classical Christian   0 NCrk#2 3:30 PM
* Friday Harbor   0
Grace Academy   1 Strberry 3:30 PM
* Orcas Island   2
Mount Vernon Christian   1 MVC 3:30 PM
* Lopez   3
La Conner   2 LHS 4:00 PM
Monday, October 9, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* La Conner   2
Providence Classical Christian   9 NCrk#2 3:30 PM
Tuesday, October 10, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* Grace Academy   1
Lopez   2 LHS 3:00 PM
* Orcas Island   0
Friday Harbor   1 Linde 3:30 PM
* Mount Vernon Christian   2
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)   0 EvgrnPly 4:15 PM
Wednesday, October 11, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* La Conner   0
Mount Vernon Christian   6 MVC 3:30 PM
Thursday, October 12, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lopez   0
Orcas Island   8 OIHS 3:00 PM
* Providence Classical Christian   1
Grace Academy   0 Strberry 3:30 PM
* Friday Harbor   2
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)   1 EvgrnPly 4:15 PM
Friday, October 13, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
St. George's   2
Mount Vernon Christian   0 TBD 4:00 PM
Saturday, October 14, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
St. George's   5
Friday Harbor   1 FHHS 11:15 AM
Monday, October 16, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* Providence Classical Christian   3
La Conner   0 LHS 3:00 PM
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lopez   2
Providence Classical Christian   7 NCrk#2 3:30 PM
* Orcas Island   4
Grace Academy   0 Strberry 3:45 PM
* Mount Vernon Christian   0
Friday Harbor   1 Linde 4:30 PM
* Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)   3
La Conner   2 LHS 6:00 PM
Friday, October 20, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
Lopez LHS 2:30 PM
* Grace Academy   0
Mount Vernon Christian   4 MVC 3:30 PM
* La Conner
Orcas Island OIHS 3:30 PM
* Providence Classical Christian   1
Friday Harbor   2 Linde 4:30 PM
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
  Visitor Home Time  
* Friday Harbor
Lopez LHS 3:00 PM
* Mount Vernon Christian
Providence Classical Christian NCrk#2 3:30 PM
* Orcas Island
Cedar Park Chr. (MLT) EvgrnPly 4:15 PM
* Grace Academy
La Conner LHS 6:00 PM



Copyright 2007-2016 NW1A2BAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy